Gruppenwertung

RANG+/-altGruppennamePunkte vorherGesamtpunkteDifferenz78
11Die Tiemeyers5745828
22KiBrüs5585657
33Sportfreunde Alswede55356411
33Die Möhlis55356411
55Die Schwatten54455814
66Die Elite52953910
77Paradiesvögel5175258
88Die Minis50151211
99Die Türken48049010
1010Die Füchse4704755
1111Alsweder Raufbolde1891912