Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Andre Kirchner

Die Ergebnisse:

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1a)Borussia Mönchengladbach (1b)0 : 1
VfB Stuttgart (2a)1. FSV Mainz 05 (2b)2 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt (3a)SC Freiburg (3b)3 : 1
FC Augsburg (4a)Fortuna Düsseldorf (4b)1 : 2
Hannover 96 (5a)SV Werder Bremen (5b)0 : 1
RB Leipzig (6a)Borussia Dortmund (6b)0 : 1
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Andre Kirchner12001012010291
Finn Droste02103122010382
Hanna Tiemeyer0111202101138
Katharina Wiegand0100201211038
Lina Oller31112012012175
Alex Möller12012212221366
Annika Tiemeyer1320101001026
Ben Möller2212312212236
Cedric Schmidt1111101212126
Claudia Fuchs2220201202026
Jonas Hahn1321201221136
Katja Schwarze1221211211236
Mareike Kirchhof2321313112236
Torben Hahn2121311210216
Wolfgang Blaschke1211312012136
Yannis Fuchs1201101001326
Alexander Wiegand020120210213517
Anke Wiegand0211210112135
Basti Koch1221410213235
Bernd Droste2221211214215
Christin Schwarze1302202102125
Dirk Hageböke1212201112125
Hartmut Schwarze1221311112215
Amanda Srschen420221201202424
Andi Syring2321302213244
Beate Schmidt1211212112234
Diane Schwarze0201121103234
Jens Blaschke1112202023234
Jens Burkamp1321011211214
Jens Tiemeyer1221212112124
joachim haseloh0202122203034
Jörn Wittemeier1101211112124
Leni Hahn1211212112124
Marcel Schwarze1311212102234
Meike Wiegand1212210222214
Noel Droste1221202112134
Oliver Oller2121311112224
Patrick Nehls2220201211324
Stan Dierks1211211112124
Ali Salgin211020111212340
Anja Hahn2120201112123
Behcet Salgin2110201112123
Carsten Droste1221212121123
Dennis Burkamp1210201022123
Emre Salgin2110201112123
Ingo Nehls1011300212213
Karin Blaschke2121202012123
Lucas Tiemeyer1121211002133
Merle Droste2121312121223
Mustafa Salgin2110201112123
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand2221210112223
Wilhelm Möhlmeier2111202112123
Andreas Noch321121101232253
Bernd Kuske3210203113112
Bettina Möhlmeier2211202012222
Jana Möhlmeier1122211011122
Kay Fuchs2221212112112
Kevin Möhlmeier2222211011122
Laura Jörn1210201111112
Margarete Dierks2221211021132
Ralf Hansjürgen1121211112222
Volker Kirchhof2221202113222
Wilhelm Katenbrink2121212111122
Wolfgang spaar2120211110122
Henrik Pieper212121212121165
Jens Dierks2121211011221
Mario Schmidt2121212121211
Markus Möller2130213121221
Timon Schmidt1010101010101