Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Ingo Nehls

Die Ergebnisse:

Serbien (1a)Montenegro (1b)2 : 1
Türkei (2a)Schweden (2b)0 : 1
Malta (3a)Kosovo (3b)0 : 5
Aserbaidschan (4a)Färöer (4b)2 : 0
Italien (5a)Portugal (5b)0 : 0
Albanien (6a)Schottland (6b)0 : 4
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Ingo Nehls211213201102101
Mario Schmidt21110220111292
Andre Kirchner12010220130183
Jens Burkamp2103131022028
Lina Oller2121112011018
Torben Hahn2101312121128
Volker Kirchhof2122122011118
Hartmut Schwarze21211221111278
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand2113112122127
Ali Salgin200101212111610
Carsten Droste2122133021126
Cedric Schmidt0012032010136
Emre Salgin2021022022116
Hanna Tiemeyer3111122021026
Jens Tiemeyer1002012111026
Noel Droste2112102110126
Wilhelm Katenbrink2111123121136
Amanda Srschen211121313202518
Andreas Noch2111010021015
Basti Koch2011011022125
Behcet Salgin2211122011115
Ben Möller2112211221125
Christin Schwarze2112111012105
Claudia Fuchs2023213122125
Diane Schwarze2102102213125
Jonas Hahn2102112123105
Lucas Tiemeyer2131321122125
Marcel Schwarze2113102223135
marietta hucke2112111221125
Markus Möller2111223122215
Meike Wiegand0012032013215
Wolfgang Blaschke3112023031025
Wolfgang spaar1122122010125
Yannis Fuchs1001111121015
Alexander Wiegand100312012102435
Annika Tiemeyer3112212222134
Beate Schmidt1021122112024
Bettina Möhlmeier2021033011114
Jana Möhlmeier2021033011114
Jens Dierks2010113122124
Jörn Wittemeier2011031010124
Karin blaschke2010133021124
karl Hucke1222121011124
Kevin Möhlmeier3010034111114
Leni hahn1202122112124
Margarete Dierks2212023220134
Oliver Oller1112123112124
Patrick Nehls2002114012024
Stan Dierks2121312121214
Wilhelm Möhlmeier3021033011114
Alex Möller300210111301351
Andi Syring2210022121123
Anja Hahn1012201012203
Bernd Kuske2021113011213
Dennis Burkamp3111041210033
Katja Schwarze1312211021123
Kay Fuchs2021021010103
Merle Droste2012211113023
Anke Wiegand122103100211259
Dirk Hageböke2021211221122
Katharina Wiegand0100112102012
Laura Jörn1100133101222
Mareike Kirchhof2222122112112
Mustafa salgin3221121121212
Timon Schmidt1010101010102
Bernd Droste312210243122166
Finn Droste1102112223311
Ralf Hansjürgen3111210221001