Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Cedric Schmidt

Die Ergebnisse:

Bayern München (1a)Eintracht Frankfurt (1b)5 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach (2a)Borussia Dortmund (2b)0 : 2
Hertha BSC (3a)Bayer 04 Leverkusen (3b)1 : 5
SV Werder Bremen (4a)RB Leipzig (4b)2 : 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 (5a)TSG Hoffenheim (5b)4 : 2
VfL Wolfsburg (6a)FC Augsburg (6b)8 : 1
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Cedric Schmidt20020121112091
Wilhelm Möhlmeier31121221222172
Finn Droste1202102111207
Kay Fuchs2112122112217
Jens Dierks2112132113217
Marcel Schwarze3201122113107
Lucas Tiemeyer31020213113167
Alexander Wiegand3102120203216
Hanna Tiemeyer2002010202206
Andreas Noch3132142111216
Wolfgang spaar3022132122316
Wilhelm Katenbrink1212122111216
Noel Droste2121122112216
Markus Möller3122132113316
Yannis Fuchs3021122102216
Bernd Kuske2021132121226
Henrik Pieper2121212121216
Alex Möller2213112110206
Torben Hahn311202101331519
Margarete Dierks3113221021215
Katja Schwarze3112121221215
Jana Möhlmeier3022132111115
Lina Oller1122122123215
Anja Hahn321220100231424
Basti Koch1202111002014
Timon Schmidt1010101010104
Merle Droste4113131222214
Andi Syring1213243222214
Ali Salgin2112121211214
Beate Schmidt2112122311214
Behcet Salgin2112121211214
Emre Salgin2112121211214
Mustafa Salgin2112121211214
Ralf Hansjürgen2112121211214
Katharina Wiegand2012011100314
Stan Dierks3123131212214
Jonas Hahn3112120212214
Kevin Möhlmeier3112121212214
Christin Schwarze2123122212204
Volker Kirchhof3123132223214
Leni Hahn3112121102214
Patrick Fuchs3212132204214
Jens Tiemeyer2012020213204
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand312212121231344
Oliver Oller3121021112313
Diane Schwarze3112220212203
Dirk Hageböke1212121112313
Ingo Nehls3021021212103
Bettina Möhlmeier4223311112213
Jens Burkamp3121132202213
Annika Tiemeyer3101110202303
Hartmut Schwarze3122121213313
Ben Möller3123121201223
Patrick Nehls2212031203423
Anke Wiegand1223011201203
Jörn Wittemeier1223021221113
Aaron Pieper2022022220223
Meike Wiegand212103122212258
Claudia Fuchs0124211222202
Dennis Burkamp1112142301342
Mareike Kirchhof4122131212222
Mario Schmidt4122111112212
Laura Jörn3112112302112
Carsten Droste1121221321212
Bernd Droste332322122412165