Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Katja Schwarze

Die Ergebnisse:

TSG Hoffenheim (1a)SV Werder Bremen (1b)0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund (2a)Fortuna Düsseldorf (2b)3 : 2
RB Leipzig (3a)Bayern München (3b)0 : 0
VfB Stuttgart (4a)VfL Wolfsburg (4b)3 : 0
Hannover 96 (5a)SC Freiburg (5b)3 : 0
1. FC Nürnberg (6a)Borussia Mönchengladbach (6b)0 : 4
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Katja Schwarze13322212101271
Andi Syring23412112130452
Anke Wiegand12301101010243
Basti Koch2330110202124
Jens Dierks2131102121124
Jörn Wittemeier2131111110024
Mustafa salgin2131211021124
Noel Droste2140221001014
Wolfgang Blaschke1320121032004
Alex Möller312112222013310
Andre Kirchner1210120301023
Anja Hahn2120121220013
Beate Schmidt1231211111123
Bernd Kuske1330112212213
Cedric Schmidt1241211311123
Diane Schwarze1230122202013
Finn Droste3131211220023
Ingo Nehls2141121110023
Jana Möhlmeier2131211221123
Jens Blaschke1212121221123
Jens Burkamp1231131011213
Kevin Möhlmeier3131221120113
Laura Jörn3130121120023
Lina Oller3121111212133
luisa Haseloh3131221223233
Marcel Schwarze2321120301023
marietta hucke2221221212123
Markus Möller2231222111213
Merle Droste2130023100013
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand1221121212123
Ralf Hansjürgen2231111221113
Stan Dierks2131221212023
Timon Schmidt1010101010103
Torben Hahn1241120210213
Wilhelm Möhlmeier2231211221123
Aaron Pieper223111111111236
Alexander Wiegand2031120213032
Ali Salgin2121101210112
Annika Tiemeyer2020121113122
Behcet Salgin2130110111112
Bettina Möhlmeier2231211211122
Carsten Droste2021322211012
Christin Schwarze2231231212122
Claudia Fuchs2230211211022
Dennis Burkamp1230210311212
Dirk Hageböke1130211312032
Emre Salgin2120101101122
Hanna Tiemeyer1130021212122
Hartmut Schwarze3131131212122
Jens Tiemeyer2131021212122
Jonas Hahn2120121201122
Karin Blaschke1331021223202
Katharina Wiegand1120010003022
Leni Hahn2120121202122
Lucas Tiemeyer2131021212122
Mareike Kirchhof2231121212122
Margarete Dierks1231211201212
Mario Schmidt3220230121112
Oliver Oller2131211211122
Volker Kirchhof3231111211112
Wilhelm Katenbrink2131211112122
Wolfgang spaar3141122221202
Andreas Noch311221121021163
Ben Möller2122130212131
Henrik Pieper3211130110101
Kay Fuchs2120211222111
Meike Wiegand2212120301021
Patrick Fuchs1112331212111
Yannis Fuchs2112030212131
Bernd Droste221223142211070
karl hucke2111211312110
Patrick Nehls2101211302000