Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Finn Droste

Die Ergebnisse:

Borussia Dortmund (1a)FC Augsburg (1b)4 : 3
Hannover 96 (2a)VfB Stuttgart (2b)3 : 1
1. FSV Mainz 05 (3a)Hertha BSC (3b)0 : 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf (4a)FC Schalke 04 (4b)0 : 2
Bayern München (5a)Borussia Mönchengladbach (5b)0 : 3
SC Freiburg (6a)Bayer 04 Leverkusen (6b)0 : 0
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Finn Droste21100102021061
Andre Kirchner20110212210052
Dennis Burkamp3011120230225
Dirk Hageböke3110121212115
Hanna Tiemeyer4111110220025
karl Hucke2121210231215
Laura Jörn4012010231115
Meike Wiegand2111120212035
Alexander Wiegand41011202311249
Andi Syring3011120232134
Anja Hahn2010021221224
Beate Schmidt3111100231124
Ben Möller2221120231124
Cedric Schmidt3121111220014
Jens Burkamp4010131341114
Jens Tiemeyer3012120231124
joachim Haseloh1231202112314
Kevin Möhlmeier2121111221134
Leni hahn2021121231224
Markus Möller3013010240134
Merle Droste3121111231144
Volker Kirchhof3112120221124
Wilhelm Katenbrink3121121231224
Yannis Fuchs3012020231124
Ali Salgin301111013112325
Andreas Noch3111110121123
Anke Wiegand2101111222123
Behcet Salgin3011110131123
Bernd Kuske3021031240133
Claudia Fuchs3013221321013
Emre Salgin3011110131123
Henrik Pieper1120112131223
Jens Dierks3110111121213
Jonas Hahn3121121320213
Jörn Wittemeier3121211220123
Karin Blaschke4121211231233
Kay Fuchs3121121221123
marietta hucke2112121221113
Mustafa Salgin3011110131123
Noel Droste2112131212133
Oliver Oller3121211321123
Patrick Nehls3021110022033
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand3021021221123
Ralf Hansjürgen3111121231113
Wolfgang Blaschke3112221231133
Aaron Pieper212121212121246
Alex Möller3122102331022
Amanda Srschen2021123130122
Annika Tiemeyer2002020120022
Basti Koch3011021231122
Bernd Droste4112131222122
Bettina Möhlmeier3011121242122
Carsten Droste2122212212122
Christin Schwarze2111021231122
Hartmut Schwarze3112121231122
Hendrik Tiemeyer2011100120022
Ingo Nehls3111211232132
Jana Möhlmeier2111111120122
Jens Blaschke2012121331232
Katharina Wiegand3100011210022
Katja Schwarze1210211231122
Lina Oller2011121210212
Marcel Schwarze3222131232012
Margarete Dierks3122121220132
Mario Schmidt2011120132122
Patrick Fuchs3111131261122
Stan Dierks3111021221022
Sven Pusch3112121231122
Timon Schmidt1010101010102
Torben Hahn4012120131122
Wilhelm Möhlmeier3011121231122
Wolfgang Spaar3121211120012
Diane Schwarze311102212120173
Lucas Tiemeyer1101020110131
Mareike Kirchhof2212131331131