Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Diane Schwarze & Jana Möhlmeier

Die Ergebnisse:

FC Schalke 04 (1a)RB Leipzig (1b)0 : 1
VfB Stuttgart (2a)TSG Hoffenheim (2b)1 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg (3a)Fortuna Düsseldorf (3b)5 : 2
FC Augsburg (4a)Hannover 96 (4b)3 : 1
Hertha BSC (5a)Borussia Dortmund (5b)2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (6a)SV Werder Bremen (6b)1 : 3
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Diane Schwarze12111021131281
Jana Möhlmeier1311312113128
Annika Tiemeyer02113120021073
Ingo Nehls1222203114327
Katharina Wiegand0100201103027
Wolfgang Blaschke1312213112127
Basti Koch13222120131267
Cedric Schmidt0112113111326
Hanna Tiemeyer0112201002116
Jens Dierks1111212112216
Kay Fuchs2111212112216
Mario Schmidt1211202121216
Torben Hahn1210213112316
Volker Kirchhof0222213122216
Anke Wiegand120121100312515
Bernd Kuske0321203121225
Bettina Möhlmeier1222411011015
Karin Blaschke1323213002245
Kevin Möhlmeier0222102012325
Marcel Schwarze0301322012235
Mareike Kirchhof0312222123315
Margarete Dierks2111311212225
Wolfgang spaar1121203112325
Beate Schmidt222221211222424
Christin Schwarze1302211012224
Claudia Fuchs2112223113324
Dirk Hageböke1213202112214
Henrik Pieper0123211121324
Jens Tiemeyer0312212112214
joachim haseloh2121312002024
Jonas Hahn1202212112114
Laura Jörn0201101012224
Leni Hahn1321211013214
Markus Möller2121313121214
Wilhelm Katenbrink1122212112214
Yannis Fuchs1212211021234
Aaron Pieper111111111111337
Alexander Wiegand0212010102013
Ali Salgin2122212011213
Anja Hahn1022201213003
Behcet Salgin2122212011213
Dennis Burkamp1302201112003
Emre Salgin2122212011213
Hartmut Schwarze1221312110213
Jörn Wittemeier1112202002323
Lucas Tiemeyer1212212011103
Mustafa Salgin2122212011213
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand1212101212223
Ralf Hansjürgen1212112112113
Wilhelm Möhlmeier1112212112113
Andi Syring110212211321251
Andreas Noch1213112011212
Ben Möller2102312211122
Bernd Droste1212123011222
Jens Burkamp0312111111122
Katja Schwarze2212121213122
Oliver Oller2112312121312
Stan Dierks1212111112212
Timon Schmidt1010101010102
Alex Möller210212231342160
Lina Oller1102211111211
Meike Wiegand2112222011321
Patrick Fuchs2321111222211
Jens Blaschke212112122121064